Difference between revisions of "Asheara's Uniform"
ADVERTISEMENT
From Diablo Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Secondary Status | !Secondary Status | ||
!Bonus | !Bonus | ||
| − | !Roll | + | !Roll Variations and Class Usage |
|- | |- | ||
|Asheara's Gait | |Asheara's Gait | ||
Revision as of 23:57, 22 May 2014
Asheara's Uniform are a set of items with a required character level of 52. Gathering pieces of the set and equipping them will bestow the player with bonuses, depending on how many set items are equipped.
Required Level: 52
Set Pieces
| Name | Slot | Primary Stats | Secondary Status | Bonus | Roll Variations and Class Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asheara's Gait | Pants | 225-247 Armor |
|
|
View Data |
| Asheara's Guard | Shoulders | 200-219 Armor
|
|
|
View Data |
| Asheara's Iron Fist | Gloves | 175-192 Armor
|
|
|
View Data |
| Asheara's Tracks | Boots | 175-192 Armor
|
|
|
View Data |
Set Bonuses
- (2): +30 Resistance to All Elements
- (3): 2.50% of Damage Dealt Is Converted to Life \ Melee attackers take 300 Holy damage per hit
- (3): Ranged and melee attackers take 300 Holy damage per hit
Crafting
Level 7 Plan requiring:
| Item | Reagents |
|---|---|
| Asheara's Gait |
|
| Asheara's Guard |
|
| Asheara's Iron Fist |
|
| Asheara's Tracks |
|
Gallery
| Items of Diablo III [e] Item Basics Normal Items Crafting Legendary Armor I Legendary Armor II Legendary Weapons 1h Legendary Weapons 2h Item Sets |
|---|