Difference between revisions of "Template:Skill navbox Monk 11"
ADVERTISEMENT
From Diablo Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''[[ | + | |'''[[Skill Tree A|Tree A]]''' |
| | | | ||
• None | • None | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''[[ | + | |'''[[Skill Tree B|Tree B]]''' |
|• [[Crippling Wave]] | |• [[Crippling Wave]] | ||
|• [[Exploding Palm]] | |• [[Exploding Palm]] | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''[[ | + | |'''[[Skill Tree C|Tree C]]''' |
|• [[Impenetrable Defense]] | |• [[Impenetrable Defense]] | ||
|• [[Radiant Visage]] | |• [[Radiant Visage]] | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 24 August 2009
| Monk Skill Navigation [e] | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tree\Tier | Tier I | Tier II | Tier III | Tier IV |
| Tree A |
• None |
|||
| Tree B | • Crippling Wave | • Exploding Palm | • None | • None |
| Tree C | • Impenetrable Defense | • Radiant Visage | • None | • None |