Difference between revisions of "Crusader passives"
ADVERTISEMENT
From Diablo Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Against All Odds]] | + | |[[Against All Odds (Crusader)]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 23:51, 24 February 2015
| Name | Level | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Indestructible | ||
| Wrathful | ||
| Wrecking Ball | ||
| Against All Odds (Crusader) | ||
| Finery | ||
| Heavenly Strength | ||
| Holy Cause | ||
| Vigilant | ||
| Long Arm of the Law | ||
| Stand Your Ground |