Difference between revisions of "Template:Jeweler training"
ADVERTISEMENT
From Diablo Wiki
(Created page with "{| |+ Jewelcrafting Training Cost in Pages, Tomes of Jewelcrafting/Secrets & Gold ! Level ! Gold to train<br>to next level ! # of [[Page of Jewelcrafting|Pages<br>of Jewelcraftin...") |
m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Level | ! Level | ||
! Gold to train<br>to next level | ! Gold to train<br>to next level | ||
| − | ! # of [[Page of Jewelcrafting|Pages<br>of | + | ! # of [[Page of Jewelcrafting|Pages<br>of J'crafting]] |
| − | ! # of [[Tome of Jewelcrafting|Tomes<br>of | + | ! # of [[Tome of Jewelcrafting|Tomes<br>of J'crafting]] |
! # of [[Tome of Secrets|Tomes<br>of Secrets]] | ! # of [[Tome of Secrets|Tomes<br>of Secrets]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:53, 19 July 2012
| Level | Gold to train to next level |
# of Pages of J'crafting |
# of Tomes of J'crafting |
# of Tomes of Secrets |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. Apprentice | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 2. Journeyman | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 3. Adept | 10k | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 4. Master | 10k | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 5. Grand Master | 10k | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 6. Illustrious | 10k | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 7. Magnificent | 20k | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 8. Resplendent | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 9. Glorious | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 10. Exalted | - | - | - | - |